COMPETITIVI:

1 GL002729 GUIDOTTI PAMELA SF
2 GL003376 ORLANDI ELENA SF
3 GL002882 FABBRI MONICA SF35
4 GL002979 RICCI MONICA SF40
5 GL003025 MANFRONI ADELE SF45
6 GA037137 NERI FLORINDA SF45
7 GL001002 GILI ROBERTA SF50
8 GA039490 EL HAISSOUFI ISMAIL SM
9 GL003415 BALDUCCI CRISTIAN JM
10 GL000089 MECO FABRIZO PRO
11 GL001836 FUSCHINI LORENZO SM
12 GL002469 PANZERA LUCA SM
13 GA037352 TASINI FILIPPO SM
14 GL002730 BELLUCCI MATTEO SM35
15 GL002468 GNOLI EROS SM35
16 GL002883 CORGNOLI OMAR SM35
17 GL002911 NICOSANTI EDOARDO SM35
18 GL003000 SPENILLO FRANCESCO SM35
19 GL003384 VEROLA MATTEO SM35
20 GL002392 ASTOLFI MAURIZIO SM40
21 GL002725 BAROSI CLAUDIO SM40
22 GL001340 BUSIGNANI MIRCO SM40
23 LA063867 CATALANI DIEGO SM40
24 GA037132 CORGNOLI FRANCO SM40
25 GL002880 GABELLINI STEFANO SM40
26 MA024067 RUOCCO ROBERTO SM40
27 GL002463 TONELLI MATTEO SM40
28 GL003212 BALDUCCI CLAUDIO SM45
29 GL003199 CARICHINI ROBERTO SM45
30 GL001313 DELLAVITTORIA MAURO SM45
31 GL000908 GIANNETTI MAURO SM45
32 GL003148 LUCCHI RICCARDO SM45
33 GL002955 MOLNAR JOSEF SM45
34 GL002878 RAGNI DAVIDE SM45
35 GL001746 BARONI DANIELE SM50
36 GL001315 BOTTAZZI MAURO SM50
37 GL000826 DALL'ACQUA PAOLO SM50
38 GA035947 FALCINELLI STEFANO SM50
39 GL000548 GRAFF DIEGO SM50
40 GA020464 MANFREDINI VALERIO SM50
41 GA027397 MECO ROBERTO SM50
42 GA046537 POZZI MAURO SM50
43 GA041888 CASANOVA RICCARDO SM55
44 GA040760 AMBROGIANI ARNALDO SM60
45 CF012787 CLERICI MAURIZIO SM60
46 GL003348 BALDUCCI ELVEZIO SM65
47 GA010541 SBORO ALFREDO SM70
48 GL002877 TASSINARI EROS SM70
49 A 170571151 GALASSI CLAUDIO UISP
50 A 170571152 MONTANARI FABIO UISP
51 A 170448600 NICOSIA FEDERICO UISP
52 A 170070860 KETNER YHEVEN UISP

 

NON COMPETITIVI/CAMMINATORI:

1 ALUGI ZAIRA
2 AMBROGIANI PASQUINA
3 ANTOLINI ANTONIO
4 ATZENI FABIA
5 BALDUCCI MATTIA
6 BALDUCCI GLORIA
7 BEATRICE MAFALDA
8 BEDETTI TERESA
9 BIANCHI FERNANDA
10 BILOTTA GILDA
11 BRANCATO MARGHERITA
12 CASTELLANI LEONARDO
13 CURZI ROSA
14 DALL'OLMI IANNA
15 DE NICOLO' ADELMO
16 FABBRI GABRIELLA
17 FAINI ORNELLA
18 FERRINI ROBERTO
19 FORNINO GAETANO
20 FRACASSI SERGIO
21 GARATTONI SERGIO
22 GLUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE
23 LANCI TIZIANA
24 MANGO LUIGI
25 MASSARO CARMELA
26 MENGHI LUCA
27 MIGANI GIUSEPPE
28 MONDAINI WALTER
29 MORRI GILBERTO
30 NATALINI GIORGIO
31 NICOLETTI CESARINA
32 PASQUINONI ROBERTO
33 PERAZZINI GIANCARLA
34 PETRIZZO VERONICA
35 PETRIZZO DONATELLA
36 PETRIZZO GIOVANNI
37 PISCOZZO GINA
38 RAGGINI EZIO
39 RIDOLFI PASQUALE
40 RIMONDI LEO
41 ROSATA GAETANO
42 RUCAJ ORINDA
43 SABATTINI STEFANO
44 SANTINI NIVES
45 SORIANI MARIA
46 TALAMO ANTONELLA
47 VALENTI ANGELA

 

0
0
0
s2sdefault